Mrs Lisa Eadie | Headteacher & DDSL |
Mr Daniel Schoner | Deputy Headteacher, Designated Safeguarding Lead |
Miss Emma Counter | Special Needs Co-ordinator, Senior Leadership Team |
Mrs Anna Arnold | Pastoral Support Lead, DDSL, Senior Leadership Team |
Mr Aaron Saturley | Y3, Senior Leadership Team |
Mrs Sarah Frost | Y6, Senior Leadership Team |
| |
Mrs Gillian Notley | Nursery and DDSL |
Mrs Emma Ellis | Reception Lead |
Ms Maria Coombes | Reception and SEN Team |
Mrs Sarah Addyman | Y1 |
Mr James Northover | Y1 |
Mrs Hayley Hine | Y2 (Monday and Tuesday) |
Mrs Sophie Bomby | Y2 (Wednesday, Thursday and Friday) |
Miss Alysha Jhutti | Y3 |
Miss Natasha Hole | Y4 |
Mr Joe Porter | Y4 |
Mrs Emily Oaten | Y4, Senior Leadership Team (maternity leave) |
Miss Katie Glenn | Y5 |
Mr Edward Gunnell | Y5 |
Mr Benedict Knowles | Y6 |
Mrs Nicolle Tharme | Cover Supervisor |
| |
Mrs Sharon Causley | Office Administration |
Miss Fiona Crook | Office Administration |
Mrs Vanessa Dower | Special Needs Manager |
Mrs Nicola Bennett | Learning Support Assistant and PPA cover |
Mrs Fiona Bradley | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Hannah Caird | Learning Support Assistant |
Ms Jo Stephens | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Wendy McGregor | Learning Support Assistant & Trizone |
Mrs Karen O’Sullivan | Learning Support Assistant & Trizone |
Mrs Lorna Mullett | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Debra Webber | Learning Support Assistant |
Miss Kerrie Hemburrow | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Gabby Masca | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Sarah Allum | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Katharine Keating | Learning Support Assistant |
Miss Lisa MacDonald | Learning Support Assistant & Trizone |
Mrs Diane Piper | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Wendy Tarr | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Yvonne Grabham | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Kerry Seeley | Learning Support Assistant (Oasis) |
Mrs Carly Fitzgerald | Learning Support Assistant |
Miss Chloe Donner | Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Kerry Marsh | Midday Supervisory Lead & Trizone Lead |
Mrs Kerrie Delahay | Midday Supervisory Asst |
Ms Carryl Watson | Midday Supervisory Asst & Trizone |
Ms Carol Gee | Midday Supervisory Asst & Cleaner |
| |
Mr James Quantick | Caretaker |
Mrs Ewa Szczupak | School Cleaner |
Mrs Iwona Kaplon | School Cleaner |
Miss Lisa John | School cleaner |
| |
Mrs Samantha Faruq | Nursery Administrator |
Miss Gemma Brown | Nursery Lead Practitioner |
Miss Nikki Bailey | Nursery Practitioner |
Mrs Miriam Hawkins | Nursery Practitioner/ Learning Support Assistant |
Mrs Emma Taylor | Nursery Practitioner |